Leagues » 2019 Winter Indoor Monday West - Co-ed League @ LAMPORT » Standings

League Standings: 2019 Winter Indoor Monday West - Co-ed League @ LAMPORT

Seed Team Name Rating Season To Date Streak Spirit
W L T D GF GA +/-
1 WIP / 1695 6 1 1 0 173 129 44 -
2 Ultimate Warriors 1650 4 3 0 0 130 119 11 2L
3 Mega Gooch & the Swagger 1636 7 2 0 0 162 143 19 -
4 Disciples of Love 1615 3 4 1 0 154 141 13 2W
5 Aloomni / 1597 2 4 2 0 150 161 -11 -
6 And Boom Goes the Hammer 1575 4 2 2 0 147 132 15 -
7 Uptown Slashers Downtown Cuddles 1575 2 4 1 0 126 146 -20 -
8 The Incredible Huck 1573 4 4 0 0 154 144 10 -
9 Airbenders 1567 3 2 2 0 133 118 15 -
10 5th Planet / 1565 6 1 0 0 146 103 43 2W
11 Totes McGoats 1559 6 2 0 0 168 121 47 -
12 Inside Out 1553 2 5 1 0 118 146 -28 2L
13 Little Guy (Winter) 1544 6 2 0 0 161 133 28 -
14 Spin Doctors 1533 6 3 0 0 171 160 11 -
15 Nope. 1524 3 5 0 1 128 142 -14 -
16 The Manatees 1519 4 4 0 0 135 147 -12 -
17 NoPros 1519 4 4 0 0 152 131 21 -
18 No Hucks Given / 1510 4 5 0 0 168 143 25 -
19 175 Grams of Fury 1504 2 6 0 0 145 141 4 -
20 Forest Whale Spotters 1497 5 3 0 0 121 128 -7 3W
21 Finger Flickin' Good / 1488 3 4 0 0 122 128 -6 2L
22 Hammer Bros 1475 3 5 0 0 123 137 -14 -
23 Respect for Taxpayers 1414 0 8 0 0 69 183 -114 8L
24 Hatchet 1413 1 7 0 0 94 174 -80 3L

Spirit symbols: 0-6:   6-12:   12-18:   18-24:

Playoff brackets

A1 [1st seed]
A-1
Apr 1, 2019
7:00PM
A8 [8th seed]
A4 [4th seed]
A-2
Apr 1, 2019
7:00PM
A5 [5th seed]
A2 [2nd seed]
A-3
Apr 1, 2019
7:00PM
A7 [7th seed]
A3 [3rd seed]
A-4
Apr 1, 2019
8:00PM
A6 [6th seed]
Winner of game A-1
A-5
Winner of game A-2
Winner of game A-3
A-6
Winner of game A-4
Winner of game A-5
1st
Winner of game A-6
Loser of game A-5
3rd
Loser of game A-6
Loser of game A-1
A-7
Loser of game A-2
Loser of game A-3
A-8
Loser of game A-4
Winner of game A-7
5th
Winner of game A-8
Loser of game A-7
7th
Loser of game A-8
B1 [9th seed]
B-1
Apr 1, 2019
8:00PM
B8 [16th seed]
B4 [12th seed]
B-2
Apr 1, 2019
8:00PM
B5 [13th seed]
B2 [10th seed]
B-3
Apr 1, 2019
9:00PM
B7 [15th seed]
B3 [11th seed]
B-4
Apr 1, 2019
9:00PM
B6 [14th seed]
Winner of game B-1
B-5
Winner of game B-2
Winner of game B-3
B-6
Winner of game B-4
Winner of game B-5
9th
Winner of game B-6
Loser of game B-5
11th
Loser of game B-6
Loser of game B-1
B-7
Loser of game B-2
Loser of game B-3
B-8
Loser of game B-4
Winner of game B-7
13th
Winner of game B-8
Loser of game B-7
15th
Loser of game B-8
C1 [17th seed]
C-1
Apr 1, 2019
9:00PM
C8 [24th seed]
C4 [20th seed]
C-2
Apr 1, 2019
10:00PM
C5 [21st seed]
C2 [18th seed]
C-3
Apr 1, 2019
10:00PM
C7 [23rd seed]
C3 [19th seed]
C-4
Apr 1, 2019
10:00PM
C6 [22nd seed]
Winner of game C-1
C-5
Winner of game C-2
Winner of game C-3
C-6
Winner of game C-4
Winner of game C-5
17th
Winner of game C-6
Loser of game C-5
19th
Loser of game C-6
Loser of game C-1
C-7
Loser of game C-2
Loser of game C-3
C-8
Loser of game C-4
Winner of game C-7
21st
Winner of game C-8
Loser of game C-7
23rd
Loser of game C-8