- Divisions
- 2023 Summer Monday West
- Schedule
Division Schedule: 2023 Summer Monday West
|
Time |
Field |
Home |
Away |
Score |
May 15, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Hang Time // |
Jonathan |
16 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
The Manatees |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
17 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Magic Saucerers |
Old School |
12 - 17
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Arthur and Fr... |
10 - 16
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Little Guy |
Kween Whales / |
17 - 2
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM B |
City Flickers / |
Disc-Horde |
2 - 17
|
May 22, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Jonathan |
Little Guy |
12 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Arthur and Fr... |
City Flickers / |
17 - 10
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Disc-Horde |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
17 - 5
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Magic Saucerers |
The Manatees |
4 - 17
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Kween Whales / |
Hang Time // |
4 - 17
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM A |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Old School |
17 - 6
|
May 29, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Magic Saucerers |
16 - 14
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
City Flickers / |
Kween Whales / |
12 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Little Guy |
Hang Time // |
15 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Old School |
Jonathan |
17 - 14
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Arthur and Fr... |
17 - 6
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Disc-Horde |
The Manatees |
13 - 17
|
June 5, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Kween Whales / |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
11 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
Old School |
Arthur and Fr... |
15 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
The Manatees |
Hang Time // |
17 - 6
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Jonathan |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
10 - 13
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM A |
City Flickers / |
Magic Saucerers |
7 - 17
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM B |
Little Guy |
Disc-Horde |
10 - 17
|
June 12, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Little Guy |
16 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
RCI 1 |
Magic Saucerers |
Kween Whales / |
17 - 11
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Old School |
11 - 14
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Jonathan |
City Flickers / |
17 - 8
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM A |
Arthur and Fr... |
The Manatees |
4 - 17
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM B |
Hang Time // |
Disc-Horde |
11 - 11
|
June 19, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
The Manatees |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
17 - 8
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Little Guy |
Magic Saucerers |
17 - 2
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
City Flickers / |
16 - 12
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Disc-Horde |
Arthur and Fr... |
17 - 6
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Hang Time // |
Old School |
14 - 11
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Kween Whales / |
Jonathan |
6 - 17
|
June 26, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Disc-Horde |
15 - 10
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
RCI 1 |
Arthur and Fr... |
City Flickers / |
17 - 6
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Jonathan |
Magic Saucerers |
15 - 10
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
The Manatees |
Little Guy |
17 - 7
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM A |
Old School |
Kween Whales / |
17 - 10
|
|
9:00PM-10:55PM |
LAM B |
Hang Time // |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
17 - 8
|
July 3, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
Magic Saucerers |
Arthur and Fr... |
10 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Hang Time // |
15 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
Disc-Horde |
The Manatees |
14 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Old School |
Little Guy |
11 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
City Flickers / |
Kween Whales / |
16 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Jonathan |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
5 - 17
|
July 10, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Arthur and Fr... |
Old School |
13 - 15
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Little Guy |
Disc-Horde |
12 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
The Manatees |
Hang Time // |
16 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Kween Whales / |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
9 - 15
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Jonathan |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
6 - 17
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM B |
Magic Saucerers |
City Flickers / |
17 - 6
|
July 17, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Disc-Horde |
Hang Time // |
13 - 12
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
City Flickers / |
Jonathan |
9 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Arthur and Fr... |
The Manatees |
6 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Kween Whales / |
Magic Saucerers |
8 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Little Guy |
9 - 14
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Old School |
8 - 17
|
July 24, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
Kween Whales / |
Jonathan |
rescheduled
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Old School |
City Flickers / |
rescheduled
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
The Manatees |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
rescheduled
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Disc-Horde |
Arthur and Fr... |
rescheduled
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Hang Time // |
Little Guy |
rescheduled
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Magic Saucerers |
rescheduled
|
July 31, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
Arthur and Fr... |
City Flickers / |
17 - 2
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 East |
Disc-Horde |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
17 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
Little Guy |
The Manatees |
8 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Hang Time // |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
16 - 9
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Old School |
Kween Whales / |
11 - 13
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Magic Saucerers |
Jonathan |
10 - 14
|
August 7, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
CAL Cricket South 1 |
Hang Time // |
Little Guy |
7 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
City Flickers / |
6 - 0
(default)
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
The Manatees |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
17 - 11
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Kween Whales / |
Jonathan |
9 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Arthur and Fr... |
Disc-Horde |
8 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Old School |
Magic Saucerers |
10 - 14
|
August 14, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Disc-Horde |
The Manatees |
15 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
City Flickers / |
Kween Whales / |
1 - 1
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
Little Guy |
Arthur and Fr... |
15 - 5
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Hang Time // |
17 - 12
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Magic Saucerers |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
16 - 18
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
RCI 1 |
Jonathan |
Old School |
14 - 7
|
August 21, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Kween Whales / |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
8 - 12
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
Disc-Horde |
Little Guy |
17 - 6
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
City Flickers / |
Magic Saucerers |
0 - 6
(default)
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Old School |
Arthur and Fr... |
13 - 10
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
Jonathan |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
7 - 16
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
RCI 1 |
The Manatees |
Hang Time // |
17 - 4
|
August 28, 2023 |
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
EGF Rugby 9 West |
Kween Whales / |
Magic Saucerers |
14 - 15
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 1 |
Backhanded Co... +/ |
Arthur and Fr... |
9 - 13
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket West 2 |
The Manatees |
Jonathan |
16 - 8
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 1 |
Hang Time // |
Disc-Horde |
10 - 17
|
|
6:45PM-8:25PM |
FBP Cricket East 2 |
City Flickers / |
Old School |
5 - 13
|
|
7:00PM-8:55PM |
LAM A |
🐺 WOLF 🐺 / |
Little Guy |
17 - 7
|