Leagues » 2019 Summer Monday » Schedule

League Schedule: 2019 Summer Monday

Jump to upcoming games

Time Field Home Away Score
May 20, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Old School Spin Doctors cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM FEL 1 Friendship El Guapo 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FEL 2 Hashtag# Natural Born ... 17 - 6
6:30PM-8:30PM MAR 1 Airbenders Fiafia 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 1 Awesome Fight... Nope 17 - 10
6:30PM-8:30PM NWT 1 Aldous Huxley GK cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM NWT 2 The Krabs / Delta Force cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 2 Disc-Horde HAT Team 17 - 6
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Krash Kart Slam Dunks 17 - 6
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 The Fiddlers Discie McDisc... 17 - 5
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 FiveAlive 11.0 / Totes McGoats / 17 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Hamzilla / I Flicked a D... 10 - 9
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 1 Goomba Squad Catch 'em All 0 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 2 Toronto Crush / Rub n TUC by ... 11 - 6
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Uptown Slashe... Low Expectations 7 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Friends of Quark / Little Guy 14 - 13
May 27, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM BRE 1 Totes McGoats / Airbenders 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Disc-Horde Friends of Quark / 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Delta Force The Krabs / 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Aldous Huxley Low Expectations 15 - 16
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Little Guy Uptown Slashe... 13 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 GK Awesome Fight... 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM BRE 2 Catch 'em All Hashtag# 15 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM MAR 1 El Guapo Krash Kart 17 - 16
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Natural Born ... Toronto Crush / 17 - 5
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 Rub n TUC by ... Goomba Squad 17 - 11
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 The Fiddlers Hamzilla / 17 - 11
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Discie McDisc... I Flicked a D... 7 - 13
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 1 Slam Dunks Friendship 17 - 15
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 2 Fiafia FiveAlive 11.0 / 17 - 12
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A HAT Team Nope 1 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Old School Spin Doctors 17 - 13
June 3, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Awesome Fight... Old School 7 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Low Expectations Little Guy 14 - 16
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Spin Doctors Nope 8 - 13
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Goomba Squad Natural Born ... 1 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Krash Kart Friendship 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Uptown Slashe... Aldous Huxley 10 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 HAT Team GK 6 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM MAR 1 Fiafia Totes McGoats / 17 - 12
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Hamzilla / Discie McDisc... 15 - 3
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 I Flicked a D... The Fiddlers 14 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 El Guapo FiveAlive 11.0 / 17 - 6
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Slam Dunks Airbenders 13 - 13
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 1 Toronto Crush / Catch 'em All 8 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 2 Rub n TUC by ... Hashtag# 6 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Disc-Horde Delta Force 17 - 14
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B The Krabs / Friends of Quark / 16 - 14
June 10, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Krash Kart Fiafia cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Spin Doctors HAT Team 0 - 6 (default)
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Awesome Fight... Uptown Slashe... 11 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Friends of Quark / Delta Force 9 - 8
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Slam Dunks El Guapo cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Totes McGoats / Hamzilla / cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A I Flicked a D... Catch 'em All cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Nope Old School 8 - 10
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 The Krabs / Disc-Horde cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM MAR 1 Goomba Squad Toronto Crush / cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 Discie McDisc... Hashtag# cancelled
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Airbenders FiveAlive 11.0 / 0 - 6 (default)
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 Natural Born ... Rub n TUC by ... 6 - 0 (default)
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Friendship The Fiddlers cancelled
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Low Expectations GK 0 - 6 (default)
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Little Guy Aldous Huxley 0 - 6 (default)
June 17, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Catch 'em All Natural Born ... 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Nope Uptown Slashe... 3 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Aldous Huxley The Krabs / 13 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Old School HAT Team 17 - 7
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Friendship Airbenders 15 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Hashtag# I Flicked a D... 0 - 6 (default)
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A El Guapo Slam Dunks 17 - 10
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Friends of Quark / Low Expectations 6 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 Delta Force Little Guy 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 FiveAlive 11.0 / The Fiddlers 17 - 14
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Totes McGoats / Hamzilla / 12 - 16
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 Fiafia Krash Kart 17 - 7
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Discie McDisc... Rub n TUC by ... 10 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 2 Goomba Squad Toronto Crush / 16 - 14
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A GK Disc-Horde 13 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Spin Doctors Awesome Fight... 16 - 10
June 24, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Airbenders Hamzilla / 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 GK Friends of Quark / 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Nope Little Guy 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Uptown Slashe... Spin Doctors 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Natural Born ... Hashtag# 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Discie McDisc... Goomba Squad 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A I Flicked a D... Catch 'em All 15 - 13
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Low Expectations Delta Force 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 The Krabs / Disc-Horde 14 - 9
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 Slam Dunks The Fiddlers 6 - 0 (default)
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Rub n TUC by ... Toronto Crush / 13 - 5
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 Totes McGoats / Friendship 10 - 16
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 FiveAlive 11.0 / Krash Kart 8 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 El Guapo Fiafia 7 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A HAT Team Awesome Fight... 5 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Old School Aldous Huxley 9 - 17
July 1, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 I Flicked a D... Totes McGoats / 6 - 0 (default)
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Little Guy GK 10 - 16
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Krash Kart Slam Dunks 19 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 FiveAlive 11.0 / Fiafia 10 - 15
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A Toronto Crush / Discie McDisc... 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 1 Spin Doctors Old School 11 - 10
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 Catch 'em All Rub n TUC by ... 17 - 2
6:30PM-8:30PM VAN 1 Friendship El Guapo 16 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM VAN 2 Hashtag# Goomba Squad 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM NWT 1 The Krabs / Awesome Fight... cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM NWT 2 Friends of Quark / Uptown Slashe... 16 - 13
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 2 Low Expectations Disc-Horde 16 - 15
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 The Fiddlers Airbenders 14 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Hamzilla / Natural Born ... 17 - 9
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A HAT Team Nope 6 - 0 (default)
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Aldous Huxley Delta Force 19 - 18
July 8, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Airbenders Totes McGoats / 17 - 14
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Delta Force Disc-Horde 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Aldous Huxley GK 15 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Nope Awesome Fight... 13 - 13
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Hashtag# Toronto Crush / 17 - 6
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Krash Kart El Guapo 17 - 15
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Little Guy HAT Team 17 - 1
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 Friends of Quark / Spin Doctors 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 Rub n TUC by ... Goomba Squad 15 - 7
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Friendship FiveAlive 11.0 / 17 - 11
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Slam Dunks Fiafia 10 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Catch 'em All The Fiddlers 17 - 15
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 1 Natural Born ... Discie McDisc... 15 - 12
9:00PM-10:55PM BMW 2 I Flicked a D... Hamzilla / 17 - 11
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Uptown Slashe... Old School 17 - 4
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B The Krabs / Low Expectations 17 - 15
July 15, 2019  
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Slam Dunks I Flicked a D... 17 - 6
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Old School Nope 16 - 12
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 HAT Team Spin Doctors 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Disc-Horde Aldous Huxley 14 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Hamzilla / Toronto Crush / 14 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 FiveAlive 11.0 / El Guapo 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A The Fiddlers Totes McGoats / 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Uptown Slashe... Low Expectations 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 Delta Force Friends of Quark / 17 - 13
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 Fiafia Friendship 17 - 7
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Discie McDisc... Catch 'em All 3 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 Goomba Squad Natural Born ... 9 - 15
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Rub n TUC by ... Hashtag# 15 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Airbenders Krash Kart 7 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Awesome Fight... Little Guy 11 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B GK The Krabs / 16 - 17
July 22, 2019
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 4 Natural Born ... Rub n TUC by ...
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Old School HAT Team
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Low Expectations Aldous Huxley
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 The Krabs / Friends of Quark /
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 1 Krash Kart Fiafia
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Cricket East 2 Totes McGoats / FiveAlive 11.0 /
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Ultimate A Catch 'em All Hamzilla /
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Nope Spin Doctors
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 Disc-Horde GK
6:30PM-8:30PM SUN Field Hockey 5 I Flicked a D... The Fiddlers
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 1 Hashtag# Discie McDisc...
7:00PM-8:55PM BMW 2 El Guapo Slam Dunks
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Friendship Airbenders
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Toronto Crush / Goomba Squad
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Little Guy Uptown Slashe...
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Awesome Fight... Delta Force
July 29, 2019
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Spin Doctors Uptown Slashe...
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 GK Low Expectations
6:30PM-8:30PM EGF Field Hockey 7 Disc-Horde The Krabs /
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 1 Delta Force Old School
6:30PM-8:30PM FBP Cricket West 2 HAT Team Awesome Fight...
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 1 Aldous Huxley Friends of Quark /
6:30PM-8:30PM BUT 2 Nope Little Guy