Leagues » 2024 Summer Monday » Schedule

League Schedule: 2024 Summer Monday

Jump to upcoming games

Time Field Home Away Score
May 13, 2024  
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 1 My Neighbor T... / Wonky 13 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 2 Krash Kart Only Tacos 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 The Manatees Little Guy 17 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 No Hucks / Old School 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Sonny Angels Team DISCover... 11 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A World's Great... Magic Saucerers 15 - 16
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Messy Forest ... Man I Love Fr... 3 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 El Guapo Backhanded Co... + 17 - 3
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Jonathan Disciples of ... 7 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / 16 - 14
May 20, 2024  
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 2 Only Tacos My Neighbor T... / 17 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / World's Great... cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Magic Saucerers Congee Queens 14 - 16
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Team DISCover... πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... 17 - 12
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Old School Sonny Angels 6 - 0 (default)
6:30PM-8:25PM RCI 1 Backhanded Co... + Messy Forest ... cancelled
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A No Hucks / The Manatees 17 - 19
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Man I Love Fr... Wonky 9 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 El Guapo Krash Kart 17 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Little Guy Jonathan 15 - 9
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Disciples of ... Man I Love Fr... 17 - 11
May 27, 2024  
6:30PM-8:25PM NWT 1 πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... Old School 16 - 2
6:30PM-8:25PM NWT 2 Magic Saucerers No Hucks / 10 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM RCI 1 Congee Queens Team DISCover... 4 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 1 Man I Love Fr... Little Guy 10 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 2 Jonathan Sonny Angels 10 - 15
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Disciples of ... Only Tacos 7 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Backhanded Co... + Messy Forest ... 6 - 12
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Krash Kart My Neighbor T... / 17 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Wonky El Guapo 11 - 16
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Disciples of ... The Manatees 11 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / World's Great... 17 - 8
June 3, 2024  
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 1 Wonky Krash Kart 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 3 Only Tacos El Guapo 17 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Little Guy Messy Forest ... 17 - 16
6:30PM-8:25PM NWT 1 No Hucks / πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... 17 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM RCI 1 Jonathan Backhanded Co... + 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 1 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / Disciples of ... 10 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 2 Man I Love Fr... Congee Queens 17 - 7
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Team DISCover... My Neighbor T... / 15 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Old School World's Great... 12 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Team DISCover... The Manatees 15 - 16
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Sonny Angels Magic Saucerers 17 - 15
June 10, 2024  
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 3 My Neighbor T... / El Guapo 0 - 6 (default)
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East The Manatees πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... 6 - 0 (default)
6:30PM-8:25PM NWT 1 Old School Jonathan 5 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM NWT 2 Messy Forest ... Disciples of ... 11 - 16
6:30PM-8:25PM RCI 1 Little Guy 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / 16 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 1 Congee Queens Sonny Angels 13 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM WCI 2 World's Great... Backhanded Co... + 14 - 15
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A No Hucks / Krash Kart 10 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Magic Saucerers Man I Love Fr... 6 - 18
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Wonky Only Tacos 13 - 14
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Team DISCover... No Hucks / 17 - 12
June 17, 2024
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 2 El Guapo Krash Kart
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Magic Saucerers Old School
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Man I Love Fr... 🐺 WOLF 🐺 /
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 World's Great... Jonathan
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 πŸ›ΆπŸŒŽ CANOE LAND... Little Guy
6:30PM-8:25PM RCI 1 Sonny Angels Messy Forest ...
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A The Manatees No Hucks /
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Backhanded Co... + Congee Queens
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 My Neighbor T... / Wonky
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A The Manatees Only Tacos
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Disciples of ... Team DISCover...