Leagues » 2022 Summer Monday » Schedule

League Schedule: 2022 Summer Monday

Jump to upcoming games

Time Field Home Away Score
May 16, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Dings and Swumps couldntthinko... 8 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Slam Dunks Old School 17 - 1
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 Arthur and Fr... / WOLF 4 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Wonky The Manatees 17 - 10
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Backhanded Co... +/ Butter Fingers / 7 - 15
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Magic Saucerers Krash Kart 1 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 FiveAlive / Disc-Horde 0 - 6 (default)
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 The Huck Buddies Hang Time / 4 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Little Guy (S... Kween Whales 17 - 9
May 23, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Krash Kart Wonky 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 The Huck Buddies Arthur and Fr... / 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Team 1 Team 2 not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 couldntthinko... Old School 15 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Kween Whales Butter Fingers / 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Dings and Swumps Backhanded Co... +/ 13 - 15
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A WOLF FiveAlive / 18 - 16
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Hang Time / Magic Saucerers 17 - 7
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Disc-Horde Slam Dunks 11 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A The Manatees Little Guy (S... 17 - 5
May 30, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East The Manatees Disc-Horde 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team 2 Team 1 not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Butter Fingers / couldntthinko... 12 - 4
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Little Guy (S... Magic Saucerers 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 FiveAlive / Hang Time / 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Backhanded Co... +/ Kween Whales 13 - 10
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 WOLF Wonky 10 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Dings and Swumps The Huck Buddies 11 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Old School Arthur and Fr... / 11 - 12
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 2 Slam Dunks Krash Kart 17 - 14
June 6, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West couldntthinko... Backhanded Co... +/ 16 - 13
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 Wonky Slam Dunks 12 - 12
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team 1 Team 2 not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Kween Whales The Huck Buddies 6 - 3
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Old School Dings and Swumps 17 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Hang Time / Little Guy (S... 17 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Krash Kart Disc-Horde 17 - 3
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Butter Fingers / WOLF 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 The Manatees FiveAlive / 10 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Arthur and Fr... / Magic Saucerers 10 - 14
June 13, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 3 Backhanded Co... +/ Arthur and Fr... / 16 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West WOLF Little Guy (S... 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 Slam Dunks FiveAlive / 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team 2 Team 1 not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Disc-Horde Wonky 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Kween Whales Dings and Swumps 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Old School The Huck Buddies 14 - 17
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Magic Saucerers couldntthinko... 17 - 15
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Butter Fingers / Hang Time / 6 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Krash Kart The Manatees 17 - 12
June 20, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Kween Whales Old School 8 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Arthur and Fr... / Dings and Swumps 15 - 4
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 WOLF Slam Dunks 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North The Huck Buddies Backhanded Co... +/ 14 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Wonky The Manatees 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Magic Saucerers Butter Fingers / 10 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 FiveAlive / Krash Kart 12 - 17
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A couldntthinko... Little Guy (S... 7 - 15
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Disc-Horde Hang Time / 17 - 15
June 27, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Krash Kart Wonky 17 - 10
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Slam Dunks The Manatees 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 The Huck Buddies Arthur and Fr... / 11 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Little Guy (S... Butter Fingers / 12 - 11
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Hang Time / WOLF 17 - 7
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Dings and Swumps couldntthinko... 13 - 15
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Old School Backhanded Co... +/ 10 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A FiveAlive / Disc-Horde 17 - 12
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Magic Saucerers Kween Whales 15 - 5
July 4, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM BAA 1 Wonky WOLF 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Dings and Swumps The Huck Buddies 10 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Slam Dunks Krash Kart 17 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Hang Time / The Manatees 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Backhanded Co... +/ Magic Saucerers 13 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Disc-Horde Little Guy (S... 17 - 11
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 couldntthinko... Kween Whales 17 - 6
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Butter Fingers / FiveAlive / 6 - 15
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Arthur and Fr... / Old School 17 - 10
July 11, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Old School Dings and Swumps 17 - 7
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West FiveAlive / Hang Time / 15 - 12
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team One Team Two not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Kween Whales The Huck Buddies 17 - 10
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Little Guy (S... Magic Saucerers 17 - 4
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Butter Fingers / Backhanded Co... +/ 13 - 8
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 The Manatees Disc-Horde 17 - 8
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 Krash Kart WOLF 17 - 9
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 couldntthinko... Arthur and Fr... / 7 - 10
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Wonky Slam Dunks 5 - 8
July 18, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Hang Time / Wonky 10 - 15
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Arthur and Fr... / Little Guy (S... 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 FiveAlive / Slam Dunks 12 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team Two Team One not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Magic Saucerers WOLF 8 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 The Manatees Krash Kart 14 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Disc-Horde Butter Fingers / 17 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A The Huck Buddies Old School 17 - 7
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Dings and Swumps Kween Whales 10 - 17
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Backhanded Co... +/ couldntthinko... 12 - 14
July 25, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Magic Saucerers The Huck Buddies 4 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Kween Whales Old School 11 - 15
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 Hang Time / Slam Dunks 4 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 The Manatees Wonky 17 - 16
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 couldntthinko... Butter Fingers / 7 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Backhanded Co... +/ Dings and Swumps 11 - 10
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Little Guy (S... WOLF 17 - 11
9:00PM-10:55PM MON 1 Disc-Horde Arthur and Fr... / 17 - 5
9:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Krash Kart FiveAlive / rescheduled
August 1, 2022  
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 3 Slam Dunks The Manatees cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM BAA 1 Dings and Swumps Magic Saucerers cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Wonky FiveAlive / cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Little Guy (S... Krash Kart cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Arthur and Fr... / The Huck Buddies rescheduled
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team One Team Two cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA North Backhanded Co... +/ Kween Whales cancelled
6:30PM-8:25PM BAA 2 Disc-Horde Hang Time / cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 1 WOLF Butter Fingers / cancelled
6:30PM-8:30PM CAL Cricket South 2 Old School couldntthinko... cancelled
August 8, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West The Manatees Little Guy (S... 17 - 7
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Krash Kart Slam Dunks 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 WOLF Arthur and Fr... / 15 - 4
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team Two Team One not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Kween Whales Magic Saucerers 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Old School Backhanded Co... +/ 12 - 7
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 The Huck Buddies Dings and Swumps 16 - 10
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Hang Time / couldntthinko... 1 - 0
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A FiveAlive / Disc-Horde 17 - 10
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Butter Fingers / Wonky 1 - 17
August 15, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East WOLF Hang Time / 9 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Slam Dunks The Manatees 13 - 9
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 2 Arthur and Fr... / The Huck Buddies 13 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team One Team Two not entered
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 couldntthinko... Old School 14 - 14
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 Backhanded Co... +/ Kween Whales 16 - 16
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 1 Little Guy (S... Krash Kart 6 - 17
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Wonky Disc-Horde 17 - 13
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Magic Saucerers Dings and Swumps 16 - 9
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Butter Fingers / FiveAlive / 9 - 17
August 22, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Field Hockey 3 Arthur and Fr... / Dings and Swumps
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 East Backhanded Co... +/ Magic Saucerers
6:30PM-8:25PM EGF Rugby 9 West Butter Fingers / Kween Whales
6:30PM-8:25PM SUN Cricket East 1 Krash Kart FiveAlive /
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team Two Team One
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 1 Little Guy (S... Hang Time /
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket West 2 WOLF Old School
6:30PM-8:25PM FBP Cricket East 2 Disc-Horde The Manatees
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Wonky Slam Dunks
7:00PM-8:55PM LAM B The Huck Buddies couldntthinko...
August 29, 2022
6:30PM-8:25PM CHA South Team One Team Two