Leagues » 2022 Fall Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT » Standings

League Standings: 2022 Fall Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT

Seed Team Name Rating Season To Date Streak Spirit
W L T D GF GA +/-
1 JnF 1559 2 1 0 0 62 43 19 -
2 Friends of Quark / 1558 3 0 0 0 86 57 29 3W
3 Wonky 1549 2 1 0 0 76 45 31 -
4 🐟The Manatees🐟 1545 2 0 1 0 65 60 5 -
5 Front Dry / 1541 2 1 0 0 62 57 5 -
6 Kittens 1539 3 0 0 0 69 52 17 3W
7 Royale w Cheese 1533 1 1 1 0 48 49 -1 -
8 🍊 Semi Citrus / 1532 1 1 1 0 51 58 -7 -
9 Disciples of Love 1527 2 1 0 0 68 60 8 2W
10 Super Fun Time 1525 2 1 0 0 58 54 4 2W
11 Neon Green 1522 1 2 0 0 50 55 -5 -
12 WIP 1521 0 2 1 0 60 63 -3 -
13 Old School 1519 2 1 0 0 65 41 24 -
14 Hang Time 1516 1 2 0 0 50 42 8 -
15 Panic! 1516 1 2 0 0 60 59 1 -
16 Aldous Huxley 1515 1 2 0 0 66 79 -13 2L
17 City Flicker / 1505 2 1 0 0 47 42 5 2W
18 🐺 WOLF 🐺 / 1505 1 2 0 0 46 49 -3 -
19 Little Guy 1504 1 2 0 0 60 65 -5 2L
20 Backhanded Compliments +/ 1499 2 1 0 0 56 56 0 -
21 Messy Whales / 1488 1 2 0 0 47 48 -1 -
22 HAT Team / 1487 1 2 0 0 38 41 -3 -
23 175 Grams of Fury 1482 1 2 0 0 40 71 -31 2L
24 Magic Saucerers 1480 1 2 0 0 47 59 -12 2L
25 Game of Throws V2 1457 1 2 0 0 38 70 -32 2L
26 Run like the winded 1437 0 3 0 0 17 57 -40 3L

Spirit symbols: 0-6:   6-12:   12-18:   18-24:

Playoff brackets

A1 [1st seed]
A-1
A8 [8th seed]
A4 [4th seed]
A-2
A5 [5th seed]
A2 [2nd seed]
A-3
A7 [7th seed]
A3 [3rd seed]
A-4
A6 [6th seed]
Winner of game A-1
A-5
Winner of game A-2
Winner of game A-3
A-6
Winner of game A-4
Winner of game A-5
1st
Winner of game A-6
Loser of game A-5
3rd
Loser of game A-6
Loser of game A-1
A-7
Loser of game A-2
Loser of game A-3
A-8
Loser of game A-4
Winner of game A-7
5th
Winner of game A-8
Loser of game A-7
7th
Loser of game A-8
B1 [9th seed]
B-1
B8 [16th seed]
B4 [12th seed]
B-2
B5 [13th seed]
B2 [10th seed]
B-3
B7 [15th seed]
B3 [11th seed]
B-4
B6 [14th seed]
Winner of game B-1
B-5
Winner of game B-2
Winner of game B-3
B-6
Winner of game B-4
Winner of game B-5
9th
Winner of game B-6
Loser of game B-5
11th
Loser of game B-6
Loser of game B-1
B-7
Loser of game B-2
Loser of game B-3
B-8
Loser of game B-4
Winner of game B-7
13th
Winner of game B-8
Loser of game B-7
15th
Loser of game B-8
C1 [17th seed]
C-01
C2 [18th seed]
C4 [20th seed]
C-03
C5 [21st seed]
C3 [19th seed]
C-02
C6 [22nd seed]
Winner of game C-01
C-06
Winner of game C-03
Loser of game C-01
C-07
Winner of game C-02
Winner of game C-06
17th
Winner of game C-07
Loser of game C-06
19th
Loser of game C-07
C7 [23rd seed]
C-04
C10 [26th seed]
C8 [24th seed]
C-05
C9 [25th seed]
Loser of game C-02
C-08
Winner of game C-04
Loser of game C-03
C-09
Winner of game C-05
Winner of game C-08
21st
Winner of game C-09
Loser of game C-08
23rd
Loser of game C-09
Loser of game C-04
C-10
Loser of game C-05
Loser of game C-04
C-11
Loser of game C-05