Leagues » 2024 Winter Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT » Standings

League Standings: 2024 Winter Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT

Seed Team Name Rating Season To Date Streak Spirit
W L T D GF GA +/-
1 JnF again² 1655 4 0 0 0 120 79 41 4W
2 Lucky Huckers 1609 2 1 1 0 103 91 12 -
3 🐟The Manatees🐟 1609 2 2 0 0 101 81 20 -
4 🍊Citrus / 1604 1 1 2 0 101 102 -1 2T
5 Front Dry 1597 2 2 0 0 105 93 12 2W
6 FoQ 1596 2 1 1 0 94 104 -10 -
7 💔 HEARTBREAK 💔 / 1573 2 2 0 0 76 72 4 2L
8 WIP 1570 3 0 1 0 73 60 13 -
9 Disc-Horde 1563 3 1 0 0 81 78 3 -
10 WOLF 🐺 / 1560 3 0 1 0 71 57 14 -
11 Dump Trucks / 1558 1 3 0 0 76 97 -21 3L
12 Wonky 1555 1 2 1 0 80 84 -4 -
13 Canoe Landers 1547 2 2 0 0 64 60 4 2W
14 🐈😻 Kittens 😽🐈 1542 1 3 0 0 68 73 -5 -
15 No Hucks / 1538 2 2 0 0 77 65 12 -
16 Disciples of Love 1531 3 1 0 0 89 69 20 3W
17 Aldous Huxley 1524 0 3 1 0 79 122 -43 2L
18 Diddlers / 1511 3 1 0 0 69 72 -3 -
19 Little Guy 1508 1 3 0 1 54 65 -11 3L
20 Fay Pan 1504 3 1 0 0 83 73 10 -
21 Old School 1503 3 1 0 0 91 69 22 -
22 Super Fun Time! / 1502 2 2 0 0 86 81 5 -
23 Backhanded Compliments + 1498 3 1 0 0 54 42 12 3W
24 Magic Saucerers 1494 2 2 0 0 84 76 8 2W
25 GBP / 1493 1 3 0 0 58 76 -18 -
26 HAT Team / 1488 1 3 0 0 59 64 -5 3L
27 Congee Queens 1482 1 3 0 0 71 86 -15 -
28 Forest Qweens 1475 1 3 0 0 68 83 -15 3L
29 Third Half Team / 1454 1 3 0 0 50 58 -8 3L
30 World's Greatest Dad 1412 0 4 0 1 28 81 -53 4L

Spirit symbols: 0-6:   6-12:   12-18:   18-24:

Playoff brackets

A1 [1st seed]
A-1
Mar 25, 2024
9:00PM
A8 [8th seed]
A4 [4th seed]
A-2
Mar 25, 2024
8:00PM
A5 [5th seed]
A2 [2nd seed]
A-3
Mar 25, 2024
7:00PM
A7 [7th seed]
A3 [3rd seed]
A-4
Mar 25, 2024
7:00PM
A6 [6th seed]
Winner of game A-1
A-5
Apr 8, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game A-2
Winner of game A-3
A-6
Apr 8, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game A-4
Winner of game A-5
1st
Apr 15, 2024
8:00PM
Winner of game A-6
Loser of game A-5
3rd
Apr 15, 2024
7:00PM
Loser of game A-6
Loser of game A-1
A-7
Apr 8, 2024
8:00PM
Loser of game A-2
Loser of game A-3
A-8
Apr 8, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game A-4
Winner of game A-7
5th
Apr 15, 2024
10:00PM
Winner of game A-8
Loser of game A-7
7th
Apr 15, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game A-8
B1 [9th seed]
B-1
Mar 25, 2024
10:00PM
B8 [16th seed]
B4 [12th seed]
B-2
Mar 25, 2024
9:00PM
B5 [13th seed]
B2 [10th seed]
B-3
Mar 25, 2024
8:00PM
B7 [15th seed]
B3 [11th seed]
B-4
Mar 25, 2024
7:00PM
B6 [14th seed]
Winner of game B-1
B-5
Apr 8, 2024
10:00PM
Winner of game B-2
Winner of game B-3
B-6
Apr 8, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game B-4
Winner of game B-5
9th
Apr 15, 2024
8:00PM
Winner of game B-6
Loser of game B-5
Apr 15, 2024
7:00PM
Loser of game B-6
Loser of game B-1
B-7
Apr 8, 2024
7:00PM
Loser of game B-2
Loser of game B-3
B-8
Apr 8, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game B-4
Winner of game B-7
Apr 15, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game B-8
Loser of game B-7
Apr 15, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game B-8
C1 [17th seed]
C-1
Mar 25, 2024
11:00PM
C8 [24th seed]
C4 [20th seed]
C-2
Mar 25, 2024
10:00PM
C5 [21st seed]
C2 [18th seed]
C-3
Mar 25, 2024
9:00PM
C7 [23rd seed]
C3 [19th seed]
C-4
Mar 25, 2024
8:00PM
C6 [22nd seed]
Winner of game C-1
C-5
Apr 8, 2024
10:00PM
Winner of game C-2
Winner of game C-3
C-6
Apr 8, 2024
10:00PM
Winner of game C-4
Winner of game C-5
Apr 15, 2024
8:00PM
Winner of game C-6
Loser of game C-5
Apr 15, 2024
7:00PM
Loser of game C-6
Loser of game C-1
C-7
Apr 8, 2024
7:00PM
Loser of game C-2
Loser of game C-3
C-8
Apr 8, 2024
8:00PM
Loser of game C-4
Winner of game C-7
Apr 15, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game C-8
Loser of game C-7
Apr 15, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game C-8
D1 [25th seed]
D-1
Mar 25, 2024
11:00PM
D2 [26th seed]
D4 [28th seed]
D-2
Mar 25, 2024
11:00PM
D5 [29th seed]
D3 [27th seed]
D-3
Mar 25, 2024
10:00PM
D6 [30th seed]
Winner of game D-1
D-4
Apr 8, 2024
7:00PM
Winner of game D-2
Winner of game D-3
D-5
Apr 8, 2024
8:00PM
Loser of game D-1
Winner of game D-4
Apr 15, 2024
10:00PM
Winner of game D-5
Loser of game D-2
D-6
Apr 8, 2024
9:00PM
Loser of game D-3
Loser of game D-5
Apr 15, 2024
11:00PM
Winner of game D-6
Loser of game D-4
Apr 15, 2024
10:00PM
Loser of game D-6