Leagues » 2024 Winter Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT » Schedule

League Schedule: 2024 Winter Indoor Monday West - Mixed League @ LAMPORT

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
February 5, 2024  
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C Fay Pan Magic Saucerers 19 - 18
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A Disciples of ... Diddlers / 15 - 18
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B ๐Ÿ’” HEARTBREAK ๐Ÿ’” / Wonky 22 - 16
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C Backhanded Co... + Old School 20 - 21
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Third Half Team / World's Great... 18 - 11
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B HAT Team / Congee Queens 25 - 15
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Lucky Huckers FoQ 26 - 28
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Dump Trucks / Aldous Huxley 23 - 16
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Forest Qweens Super Fun Time! / 19 - 15
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C Canoe Landers WIP 18 - 21
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A No Hucks / WOLF ๐Ÿบ / 12 - 19
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B GBP / Little Guy 17 - 22
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Disc-Horde ๐Ÿˆ๐Ÿ˜ป Kittens ๐Ÿ˜ฝ๐Ÿˆ 20 - 13
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A Front Dry ๐ŸŸThe Manatees๐ŸŸ 17 - 23
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B ๐ŸŠCitrus / JnF againยฒ 25 - 30
February 12, 2024  
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C Disc-Horde Canoe Landers 21 - 17
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A ๐ŸŸThe Manatees๐ŸŸ ๐ŸŠCitrus / 20 - 24
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B FoQ JnF againยฒ 19 - 34
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C No Hucks / GBP / 24 - 11
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Dump Trucks / ๐Ÿ’” HEARTBREAK ๐Ÿ’” / 20 - 22
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Wonky Aldous Huxley 26 - 26
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Lucky Huckers Front Dry 24 - 21
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Little Guy WOLF ๐Ÿบ / 12 - 17
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B ๐Ÿˆ๐Ÿ˜ป Kittens ๐Ÿ˜ฝ๐Ÿˆ WIP 11 - 18
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C World's Great... Old School 7 - 28
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Forest Qweens Fay Pan 16 - 26
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Congee Queens Disciples of ... 10 - 25
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Third Half Team / Backhanded Co... + 0 - 3
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A Super Fun Time! / Magic Saucerers 30 - 19
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B Diddlers / HAT Team / 17 - 15
February 19, 2024  
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C World's Great... Backhanded Co... + 0 - 6 (default)
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A WOLF ๐Ÿบ / ๐Ÿˆ๐Ÿ˜ป Kittens ๐Ÿ˜ฝ๐Ÿˆ 17 - 15
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B Old School Congee Queens 16 - 27
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C Forest Qweens Diddlers / 13 - 16
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A FoQ ๐ŸŠCitrus / 28 - 28
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Super Fun Time! / Fay Pan 20 - 18
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C HAT Team / No Hucks / 12 - 23
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Disc-Horde ๐Ÿ’” HEARTBREAK ๐Ÿ’” / 17 - 16
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Disciples of ... GBP / 23 - 21
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C Aldous Huxley Front Dry 23 - 35
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Magic Saucerers Third Half Team / 18 - 17
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B JnF againยฒ ๐ŸŸThe Manatees๐ŸŸ 26 - 20
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Canoe Landers Little Guy 6 - 0 (default)
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A WIP Wonky 16 - 13
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B Dump Trucks / Lucky Huckers 18 - 29
February 26, 2024  
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C HAT Team / GBP / 7 - 9
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A Front Dry Disc-Horde 32 - 23
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B ๐ŸŸThe Manatees๐ŸŸ Aldous Huxley 38 - 14
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C WOLF ๐Ÿบ / WIP 18 - 18
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A JnF againยฒ Dump Trucks / 30 - 15
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Wonky Little Guy 25 - 20
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Magic Saucerers World's Great... 29 - 10
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Old School Third Half Team / 26 - 15
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Canoe Landers No Hucks / 23 - 18
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C Backhanded Co... + Super Fun Time! / 25 - 21
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A ๐ŸŠCitrus / Lucky Huckers 24 - 24
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Diddlers / ๐Ÿˆ๐Ÿ˜ป Kittens ๐Ÿ˜ฝ๐Ÿˆ 18 - 29
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Fay Pan Congee Queens 20 - 19
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A Disciples of ... Forest Qweens 26 - 20
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B FoQ ๐Ÿ’” HEARTBREAK ๐Ÿ’” / 19 - 16
March 4, 2024
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C Front Dry WIP
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A Backhanded Co... + Magic Saucerers
7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B Fay Pan Little Guy
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C JnF againยฒ Lucky Huckers
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A ๐Ÿˆ๐Ÿ˜ป Kittens ๐Ÿ˜ฝ๐Ÿˆ Canoe Landers
8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B ๐ŸŸThe Manatees๐ŸŸ FoQ
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Third Half Team / Forest Qweens
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A ๐Ÿ’” HEARTBREAK ๐Ÿ’” / ๐ŸŠCitrus /
9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Congee Queens Super Fun Time! /
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C HAT Team / Disciples of ...
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Dump Trucks / Disc-Horde
10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Diddlers / Wonky
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C GBP / World's Great...
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A No Hucks / Old School
11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B Aldous Huxley WOLF ๐Ÿบ /
March 25, 2024
A-3 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C A2 [2nd seed] A7 [7th seed]
A-4 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A A3 [3rd seed] A6 [6th seed]
B-4 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B B3 [11th seed] B6 [14th seed]
C-4 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C C3 [19th seed] C6 [22nd seed]
A-2 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A A4 [4th seed] A5 [5th seed]
B-3 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B B2 [10th seed] B7 [15th seed]
C-3 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C C2 [18th seed] C7 [23rd seed]
A-1 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A A1 [1st seed] A8 [8th seed]
B-2 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B B4 [12th seed] B5 [13th seed]
D-3 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C D3 [27th seed] D6 [30th seed]
C-2 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A C4 [20th seed] C5 [21st seed]
B-1 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B B1 [9th seed] B8 [16th seed]
D-2 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C D4 [28th seed] D5 [29th seed]
C-1 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A C1 [17th seed] C8 [24th seed]
D-1 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B D1 [25th seed] D2 [26th seed]
April 8, 2024
D-4 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C Winner of game D-1 Winner of game D-2
B-7 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A Loser of game B-1 Loser of game B-2
C-7 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B Loser of game C-1 Loser of game C-2
D-5 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C Winner of game D-3 Loser of game D-1
A-7 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
C-8 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Loser of game C-3 Loser of game C-4
D-6 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Loser of game D-2 Loser of game D-3
A-8 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Loser of game A-3 Loser of game A-4
B-8 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Loser of game B-3 Loser of game B-4
C-6 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C Winner of game C-3 Winner of game C-4
B-5 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Winner of game B-1 Winner of game B-2
C-5 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Winner of game C-1 Winner of game C-2
A-6 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Winner of game A-3 Winner of game A-4
B-6 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A Winner of game B-3 Winner of game B-4
A-5 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
April 15, 2024
19th 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM C Loser of game C-5 Loser of game C-6
3rd 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM A Loser of game A-5 Loser of game A-6
11th 7:00PM-7:55PM LAM B Loser of game B-5 Loser of game B-6
17th 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM C Winner of game C-5 Winner of game C-6
1st 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM A Winner of game A-5 Winner of game A-6
9th 8:00PM-8:55PM LAM B Winner of game B-5 Winner of game B-6
15th 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM C Loser of game B-7 Loser of game B-8
7th 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM A Loser of game A-7 Loser of game A-8
23rd 9:00PM-9:55PM LAM B Loser of game C-7 Loser of game C-8
29th 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM C Loser of game D-4 Loser of game D-6
5th 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM A Winner of game A-7 Winner of game A-8
25th 10:00PM-10:55PM LAM B Winner of game D-4 Winner of game D-5
27th 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM C Loser of game D-5 Winner of game D-6
21st 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM A Winner of game C-7 Winner of game C-8
13th 11:00PM-11:55PM LAM B Winner of game B-7 Winner of game B-8