Leagues » List

Leagues

2017
Catch the Spirit
    Catch the Spirit "A" Division Details
    Catch the Spirit "B" Division Details
Monday @ LAMPORT - Mixed - Elite/Competitive Details Schedule Standings
Monday @ LAMPORT - Mixed - Intermediate/Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday @ CENTRAL TECH - Men's League Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday @ CENTRAL TECH - Mixed - Intermediate/Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday @ MONARCH - Mixed - Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday @ MONARCH - Discraft Parity League Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday @ MONARCH - Mixed - Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Thursday @ DOWNSVIEW - Mixed HAT League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday @ MONARCH - Mixed - Competitive Details Schedule Standings
YOUTH: Saturday @ CENTRAL TECH - High Schooler's HAT League Details Schedule Standings
Sunday @ CENTRAL TECH - Mixed - 4-on-4 Details Schedule Standings
Sunday @ CENTRAL TECH - Mixed - Master's Details Schedule Standings
Sunday @ MONARCH - Women's HAT League Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday @ Esther Shiner - Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Thursday @ Cherry Beach - Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Sunday @ Central Tech - Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Monday
    Monday Competitive Details Schedule Standings
    Monday East Details Schedule Standings
    Monday West Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday
    Tuesday East Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday West Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday
    Wednesday Competitive Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday East Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday West Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Teen HAT League @ Monarch Park Details Schedule Standings
Thursday
    Thursday East Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday West Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MASTERS @ Central Tech Details Schedule Standings
2017 Touring Teams Details
Monday East Co-ed League @ MONARCH Details Schedule Standings
Monday West Co-ed League @ LAMPORT Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday @ CENTRAL TECH - Co-ed Competitive Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday @ CENTRAL TECH - Co-ed Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Legacy League Details Schedule Standings
Monday East - Comp/Inter/Rec Co-ed League @ MAJOR LEAGUE SPORTSPLEX Details Schedule Standings
Monday West - Comp/Inter/Rec Co-ed League @ LAMPORT Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Inter - Intermediate Co-ed League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Parity - Co-ed HAT League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Rec - Recreational Co-ed League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Thursday @ Monarch Park - Co-ed u19 Instructional Program Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Elite - Elite/Competitive Co-ed League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Thursday HAT - Co-ed HAT League @ DOWNSVIEW Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Combo - Intermediate Co-ed League @ UPPER CANADA COLLEGE Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Masters - Co-ed HAT League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Men's - HAT League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Women's - HAT League @ MONARCH PARK Details Schedule Standings